Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | S E Slader Hauraki Gulf Watercolour 26.5 x 36 cm Signed |
Facade of 191 Queen Street |
Tecnica | | Escultura, Yeso |
| | John Radford Facade of 191 Queen Street Plaster sculpture 120 x 90 cm |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | Shane Cotton Eighteen Sixty Five Gouache on paper 19 x 28.5 cm Signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Owen Merton St Ives Beach Watercolour 35.1 x 47.4 cm Signed, inscribed & dated (...) |
Concarneau: Houses and Boats |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Owen Merton Concarneau: Houses and Boats Watercolour 34.5 x 51.5 cm (...) |