Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | Mervyn Williams Fanfare Acrylic on canvas 80.4 x 80.4 cm Signed, inscribed (...) |
Tecnica | | Resina |
| | Stephen Bambury China IV 23 carat gold and resin on two aluminium panels (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | John Reynolds Burning Bush VII Mixed media on paper 50 x 64 cm Signed, (...) |
After the Bachelor Apparatus I |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | John Reynolds After the Bachelor Apparatus I, V, VII and VIII Mixed media (...) |
The Given as an Art-Political Statement |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Billy Apple The Given as an Art-Political Statement Set of four screen (...) |