Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Johann Matthias Ranftl (Wien 1805-1854 Wien) Head of a male (sketch) (...) |
Portrait of a man with hat and red waistcoat |
Atribución | | Circulo |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Circle of Wilhelm Leibl (Köln 1844-1900 Würzburg) Portrait of a man with hat (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Erwin Pendl (Wien 1875 - 1945 Wien) Steiner Tor, Dürnstein, 1927 watercolour (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Erwin Pendl (Wien 1875 - 1945 Wien) View of Taufers (South Tyrol) watercolour (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Marie Egner (Radkersburg 1850-1940 Maria Anzbach) River landscape watercolour (...) |