HARVEST SCENE WITH CHURCH IN BACKGROUND |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | OIL ON PANEL, 'HARVEST SCENE WITH CHURCH IN BACKGROUND', UNSIGNED, 27 X (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | 3 WATERCOLOURS, 'MARINE SCENES', BEARING SIGNATURE (...) |
Atribución | | Manera |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | WATERCOLOUR, 'WELSH FISHERBOY', ENGLISH SCHOOL STYLE POSS. SUTTON PALMER OR (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | WATERCOLOUR, 'THE TWISTED GATE', BEARING SIGNATURE G. (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | WATERCOLOUR, 'SAILING BOAT', BEARING SIGNATURE B. (...) |