Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
Breve descripción | | Serigraph of "Marilyn" by Bob Mackie, 1971 209/275 , 38" x (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 142 - EUR 283) |
Breve descripción | | Oil on canvas of old man, signed illegibly, 21" x (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
Breve descripción | | 20th Century Watercolor signed Alan Hynd, Old Shack, 22" x (...) |
Atribución | | Alumno |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
Breve descripción | | 19th Century continental School Portrait of man, oil on panel, 15" x (...) |
Atribución | | Alumno (Obra firmada) |
Breve descripción | | 20th Century Italian School signed illegibly, oil on canvas, still life, 16" x (...) |