Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | William Frederick George Godfrey [Canadian CPE 1884-1971] IN FOR REPAIRS (...) |
CHATEAU FRONTENAC A QUEBEC |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Malte Sterner [Canadian 1903-1952] CHATEAU FRONTENAC A QUEBEC Etching & (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Robert David Symons [Canadian 1898-1973] SPRING THAW; 1943 Watercolour on (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguatinta |
| | Nicholas Hornyansky [Canadian CPE, CSGA, OSA, RCA 1896-1965] FISHERS' CHURCH (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | John Harold Thomas Snow [Canadian ASA, CSGA, RCA 1911-2004] SAMBASO Colour (...) |