Tecnica | | Vinilo, Papel |
| | Ai Weiwei (Chinese, b. 1957) Banner 50, 2018 CNC-cut vinyl 48 x 17 inches (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Colores de serigrafía |
| | Tim Armstrong (American, b. 1965) Nine Color Guitar, 2016 Screenprint in (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía, Color |
| | Chaz Bojorquez (American, b. 1949) Mi Hijo El Angel, 1998 Silkscreen in colors (...) |
| | Mr. Brainwash (French, b. 1966) 33rd St., 2009 Silkscreen in colors on BFK (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | Mr. Brainwash (French, b. 1966) Kate Moss, 2010 Acrylic, screenprint, and (...) |