Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Masonita |
| | Description: Robert Woodcock (American, 20th Century) The New Arrival Oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Description: Roger Archibald (American, 20th Century) Wild Horse Race, 1992 (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Masonita |
| | Description: Steve Devenyns (American, b. 1953) Just Makin' Sure, 1996 Oil on (...) |
Series of Anheuser-Busch Advertising Prints (five works) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Description: Oscar Edward Berninghaus (American, 1874-1952) Series of (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Description: Leonard Howard Reedy (American, 1899-1956) The Fleeing Outlaw (...) |