Tecnica | | Bronce, Pátina, Marrón |
| | Carel Wirtz (American, 1884-1944) Javanese Dancer, circa 1916 Bronze with (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Papel |
| | William Louis Sonntag Jr. (American, 1869-1898) Low Tide Watercolor and (...) |
Cutting Em Out for the Drive North |
Tecnica | | Bronce, Patina |
| | Grant Speed (American, 1930-2011) Cutting 'Em Out for the Drive North, 1985 (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Reginald Marsh (American, 1898-1954) Two Women on a Boardwalk Watercolor on (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | Reginald Marsh (American, 1898-1954) Crowd Ink wash on paper 8 x 10 inches (...) |