Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | JOSEPH HENRY SHARP (American, 1859-1953) Jerry Oil on canvas 20 x 16 inches (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | MEAD SCHAEFFER (American, 1898-1980) Horses Pulling a Car Mixed media on paper (...) |
| | MEAD SCHAEFFER (American, 1898-1980) Mountain Carriage Ride Mixed media on (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | CLINTON KING (American, 1901-1979) San Marco , 1974 Etching with aquatint 22 x (...) |
| | ANN CUSHING GANTZ (American, b. 1935) Autumn Mixed media on paper 21-1/2 x (...) |