Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | Yossi Stern 1923 - 1992 Israeli Seated Nude ink and watercolour on paper (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Sarah Churchill 1914 - 1982 British Winston Churchill lithograph signed and (...) |
Atribución | | Atribuido (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Attributed to Alfred Bryant Copeland 1840 - 1909 American Female Figure oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | W. Robert Landscape with Windmill oil on board signed indistinctly 6 x 7 1/2 (...) |
Tecnica | | Florero |
| | Philip Gibson British Owl Vase ceramic on verso signed, editioned 39/75, dated (...) |