Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Collage, Papel |
| | Al Neil Canadian Piano Solo Class 7 mixed media and collage on paper signed on (...) |
Tecnica | | Linograbado |
| | Peter William Daglish CPE CSGA PDCC 1930 - Canadian Smoking linocut on paper (...) |
A Jug for Columbine colour |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Robert Young 1938 - Canadian A Jug for Columbine colour lithograph signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Papel |
| | Ingeborg Mohr 1921 - 2004 Canadian Cap dAntibes oil on paper on verso signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Papel |
| | Ingeborg Mohr 1921 - 2004 Canadian Untitled oil on paper on verso signed, (...) |