Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Punta seca, Aguafuerte |
| | Barbara Ann Kipling ARCA BCSFA 1934 - Canadian Landscape, Sea and Rocks (...) |
Tecnica | | Crayones, Papel |
| | Walter Joseph Gerard Bachinski 1939 - Canadian Anemonies with Red Line pastel (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | Albert Dumouchel AANFM CSGA PY 1916 - 1971 Canadian Les amants woodcut signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | Ted Harrison OC SCA 1926 - 2015 Canadian Village Bell colour serigraph on (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Robert Wakeham Pilot CGP OSA PRCA 1898 - 1967 Canadian Quebec from Levis (...) |