Molly Glover on Bragg's Island |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | David Lloyd Blackwood CPE CSGA CSPWC OSA RCA 1941 - Canadian Molly Glover on (...) |
| | David Lloyd Blackwood CPE CSGA CSPWC OSA RCA 1941 - Canadian Haven etching and (...) |
Wreck of the S.S. Ranger on Baccalieu Island |
| | David Lloyd Blackwood CPE CSGA CSPWC OSA RCA 1941 - Canadian Wreck of the S.S. (...) |
| | David Lloyd Blackwood CPE CSGA CSPWC OSA RCA 1941 - Canadian Wreck of the (...) |
Uncle Cluny's Kite over Wesleyville |
| | David Lloyd Blackwood CPE CSGA CSPWC OSA RCA 1941 - Canadian Uncle Cluny's (...) |