Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Collage, Papel |
| | David Bolduc 1945 - 2010 Canadian South Central mixed media and collage on (...) |
Montreal, novembre sur Sherbrooke |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | Serge Brunoni 1938 - Canadian Montreal, novembre sur Sherbrooke acrylic on (...) |
Winning of Canyons and Heights |
| | Drew Burnham Canadian Winning of Canyons and Heights oil on canvas signed and (...) |
Fall Near North Gower, Ont |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Ralph Wallace Burton 1905 - 1983 Canadian Fall Near North Gower, Ont. oil on (...) |
Spring and Logs, Adam's Mill, Near Perth, Ont. |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Ralph Wallace Burton 1905 - 1983 Canadian Spring and Logs, Adam's Mill, Near (...) |