Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Mina, Plomo |
| | Val Nelson Canadian Zig Zag graphite and china marker on vellum signed and (...) |
Driftwood, China Beach, BC |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Toni (Norman) Onley BCSFA CPE CSPWC RCA 1928 - 2004 Canadian Driftwood, China (...) |
Le soleil, la lune et l'oiseau |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Cartón |
| | Normand Hudon IAF 1929 - 1997 Canadian Le soleil, la lune et l'oiseau mixed (...) |
Children at Play in English Bay (Early Vancouver Series) |
Tecnica | | Inkjet print |
| | Karl Huber 1898 - 1985 Canadian Children at Play in English Bay (Early (...) |
Stanley Park Causeway (Early Vancouver Series) |
Tecnica | | Inkjet print |
| | Karl Huber 1898 - 1985 Canadian Stanley Park Causeway (Early Vancouver Series) (...) |