Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | Robert Blair 1928 - 2007 Canadian Untitled ink and watercolour on paper signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Carboncillo, Papel |
| | John Richard Fox ARCA CGP 1927 - 2008 Canadian Standing Nude charcoal on paper (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | John Richard Fox ARCA CGP 1927 - 2008 Canadian Untitled oil on canvas board (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | Gordon Appelbe Smith BCSFA CGP CPE OC RCA 1919 - Canadian Spring silkscreen (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Daniel Izzard FCA OIP 1923 - 2007 Canadian Fruits of Palermo, Sicily oil on (...) |