Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Lot # 031 Andre Brasilier 1929 - French Jardin secret lithograph signed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Lot # 030 Andre Brasilier 1929 - French Cavalier dans les dunes lithograph (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | Lot # 105 Ken (Kenneth) Edison Danby RCA 1940 - 2007 Canadian Boy in the (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Lot # 023 John Harold Thomas Snow ASA CSGA RCA 1911 - 2004 Canadian Yellow (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Lot # 024 Gentile Tondino CGP 1923 - active 1979 Canadian Portrait watercolour (...) |