Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | CECILY SASH (b.1925), Yew Hedge, pencil drawing, signed, inscribed and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | SIR WILLIAM RUSSELL FLINT R.A. P.R.W.S. (1880-1969), "Lydia on the Sands", (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | COLIN F PAYNTON (b.1946), "Upupa Epops", wood engraving, limited edition (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | JOHN TAYLOR ARMS N.A. A.R.E. (American 1887-1955), "Notre Dame", third state (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | JOHN TUNNARD (1900-1971), "Holiday", lithograph in colours, 19 1/4" x 29 1/2", (...) |