Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | After James Gilray Britannia, restrike print originally published 1791, (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | William Monk (1863-1937) Westminster Abbey, signed and inscribed with title, (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Robert Macbeth (1848-1910) The Ferry Inn, signed in pencil in the margin lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | British school, 20th century Sleeping cat, indistinctly signed and dated 1934, (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Impresión fotográfica |
| | A collection of four photographic reproduction prints after Laurence Stephen (...) |