Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Foto color |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Description: Sun Hee Kwon (20th Century) Division II, 1989, Etching, Signed (...) |
Pheasant Shooting and Snipe Shooting |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Description: Robert Havell II (1793-1878) 'Pheasant Shooting' and 'Snipe (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | Description: Eugenie Torgerson (20th Century) Riva River, Silkscreen, Signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Color |
| | Description: Tuvia Beeri (b. 1929) Untitled, Etching in colors, Signed lower (...) |