Fishing boats beneath sea cliffs at low tide |
Atribución | | Circulo |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
Breve descripción | | Circle of Richard Parkes Bonington watercolour, Fishing boats beneath sea (...) |
Still life of a violin, tea caddy and old books |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
Breve descripción | | Lot 2197 Robert Dumont-Smith (1908-) oil on board, Still life of a violin, tea (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
Breve descripción | | Lot 2252 David Haughton (1924-1991) pencil drawing, Church and skull, signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
Breve descripción | | Lot 2278 Eve Disher (1894-1991) two watercolours, Portraits of gentlemen, (...) |
Portrait of a young woman |
Atribución | | Circulo |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
Breve descripción | | Circle of Angelica Kauffman pencil sketch Portrait of a young woman, (...) |