Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Impresión de acoplador de color |
| | Augustus John (1878-1961) colour print, 'Mimosa', signed in pencil, Colnaghi (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
| | Enid Sybil Mills RMS ink and watercolour, 'The Emperors Nightingale', signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Charles Cundall RA (1890-1971) watercolour, 'Calm in the Baltic', signed and (...) |
Flowers and topography including views of Wycombe Abbey |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Lot 1631 Mary Somerville Chilton (19th C.) album of 13 watercolours, Flowers (...) |
Miniature of Princess Margaret |
Atribución | | Atribuido |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Marfil |
| | Lot 1557 Attributed to Laura Roberts oil on ivory Miniature of Princess (...) |