Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Title: Lot 186 - 'Cape St. Vincent' Artist: Cyril Walter Bion Size: H 12.5" x (...) |
Fishing on the Derg Co. Tyrone |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | Title: Lot 240 - 'Fishing on the Derg Co. Tyrone' Artist: J C McDaid Size: H (...) |
Bunbeg Harbour Co. Donegal |
| | Title: Lot 168 - 'Bunbeg Harbour Co. Donegal' Artist: Raymond Savage Size: H (...) |
Resting Outside Church (Print) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Title: Lot 169 - 'Resting Outside Church (Print)' Artist: Tom Kerr Size: H (...) |
Port Na Happle Portstewart |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Title: Lot 181 - 'Port Na Happle Portstewart' Artist: Sam McLarnon Size: H 18" (...) |