Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
Breve descripción | | Peter Phillips "Six Times Eight Dreaming" signed and dated 74 screen print No. (...) |
Figures on a Roman campana |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
Breve descripción | | Gillian (Doris) Herring Figures on a Roman campana signed Gillian (Doris) (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
Breve descripción | | Patrick Hughes "Prison Rainbow" signed, titled and dated 76, screen print (...) |
The Old Blue Boar, Leicester |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
Breve descripción | | Albert H Findley "The Old Blue Boar, Leicester" signed, watercolour 30 x19cms (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
Breve descripción | | William Hough Still life of a bird's nest with primroses against a mossy bank (...) |