VIEW TO KINGS PARK FROM SOUTH PERTH |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | AUD 200 - AUD 300 (EUR 130 - EUR 195) |
| | Lot 197: ARTIST UNKNOWN - VIEW TO KINGS PARK FROM SOUTH PERTH - Watercolour Dimensions: 17 x 23cm Medium: Watercolour |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Lot 231: CYRIL GEORGE LANDER - PEARLY LIGHTS - Watercolour Dimensions: 26 x (...) |
| | Lot 224: ROSEMARY TODMAN-PARRANT - DAFFODILS IN A GREEN VASE - Oil on canvas (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | AUDREY EDITH GREENHALGHSTILL LIFESigned and dated 1961 centre left (...) |
STILL LIFE WITH BLUE VASE |
| | DORA SERLESTILL LIFE WITH BLUE VASESigned lower right Oil on canvas21 x 29cm |