Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | GBP 10 - GBP 20 (EUR 11 - EUR 23) |
| | A 1960's Framed Oil Painting of a Performing (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | H Richmond Signed Watercolour, 'Bolton Abbey', 14 by 10 (...) |
| | A, 7 x 9 Oil on Canvas Circa 1920 of Beached Fishing (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | A. W. Lister Still life Crocuses Watercolour, Signed and Dated 1909 11 inches (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Sea Gallop by John Peirson, (...) |