Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | By T. G Rennie and dated 1923. 8 by 12 (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | A Country Scene in a woodland setting on a summers day, 7½ by 9½ (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Framed Limited Edition Print. Showing Old Poulton. Signed And Numbered 95/500. (...) |
Tecnica | | Cobre |
| | GBP 25 - GBP 30 (EUR 26 - EUR 32) |
| | 'The Courting Couple', Wooden Frame, 10 x 7½ (...) |
| | Este lote se ofreció en 2 subastas. La obra de arte fue subastada por primera vez el 2009-01-22 por la casa de subastas Gerrards en Bath.
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Limited edition no 76/150 Moortown Golf Club, framed 11½by 16½ (...) |