Animals resting by a river |
| | WAINEWRIGHT, THOMAS FRANCIS (1794 Great Britain 1883) Animals resting by a (...) |
Atribución | | Circulo |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Circle of MOMPER, JOOS DE (1564 Antwerp 1635) Figures before a cottage. Oil on (...) |
River landscape with figures |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | CHF 200 - CHF 300 (EUR 176 - EUR 264) |
| | MONOGRAMMIST DVM River landscape with figures. Oil on panel. Monogrammed lower left: DVM. 21.5 x 25 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection |
Cows and sheep in a landscape |
Atribución | | Sucesor (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | Follower of VELDE, ADRIAEN VAN DE (1636 Amsterdam 1672) Cows and sheep in a (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | DUFEU, EDOUARD-JACQUES (Marseilles 1836 - 1900 Grasse) Inside of a stable. Oil (...) |