An interior scene with a lady at her toilette. |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
Breve descripción | | Description: LEYSER, ERNST POLYCARP VON (um 1792 tätig) Interieur mit einer (...) |
A cavalryman in profile to the left. |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pen |
Breve descripción | | Description: FRANZÖSISCH, 18. JAHRHUNDERT Ansicht eines Kavalleristen im (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pluma, Pincel |
Breve descripción | | Description: ZIEM, FELIX (Beaune 1821 - 1911 Paris) Seegelboote auf dem Meer. (...) |
A mother with cup and drinking child. |
Tecnica | | Tiza |
Breve descripción | | Description: RÖMISCH, 18. JAHRHUNDERT Mutter mit Becher und trinkendem Kind. (...) |
A cemetery with a young woman with flowers beside an anchor and ball. |
Tecnica | | Pintura mural |
Breve descripción | | Description: OLIVIER, JOHANN FERDINAND VON) (Dessau 1785 - 1845 München), (...) |