Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | CHF 100 - CHF 150 (EUR 82 - EUR 123) |
| | Auktion W234 Lot 5515 - 19 September 2012 13:30 * STATUETTE OF A YOUTH, Art Deco. Bronze. On a rectangular marble plinth. H 24 cm. * STATUETTE EINES JÜNGLING, Art Déco. Bronze. Athlet in Siegerbogen stehend mit Lorbeerzweig. Auf rechteckigem (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Auktion W234 Lot 6815 - 21 September 2012 10:00 After BURNACINI, LODOVICO (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Auktion W234 Lot 6823 - 21 September 2012 10:00 FANTUZZI, ANTONIO (1537 - 1545 (...) |
Diana sleeping at the foot of a tree |
Tecnica | | Calcografia |
| | Auktion W234 Lot 6831 - 21 September 2012 10:00 PONTIUS, PAULUS (1603 Antwerp (...) |
The presentation of the Virgin Mary to the Temple |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Auktion W234 Lot 6837 - 21 September 2012 10:00 SCHMIDT, GEORG FRIEDRICH (...) |