Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | CHARLES LAPICQUE (French, 1898-1988) La Route Mandarine, 1961 Lithograph ed. (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | CHARLES LAPICQUE (French, 1898-1988) Voyage en Chine, 1961 Lithograph ed. e.a. (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | LUIS AMENDOLLA (Mexican, 1939-2000) La Familia, 1984 Watrecolor on paper (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | RICARDO PÉREZ ALCALÁ (Mexican / Bolivian, born 1939) Monasterio, 1985 (...) |
Tecnica | | Póster |
| | ERTÉ AKA ROMAIN DE TIRTOFF (Russian/French, 1892-1990) Alphabet Poster Numbers (...) |