Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Aguafuerte |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Lot 189A MARTIN JACKSON (American 1919-1986) Two lithographs. Place Nostalgia (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía, Color |
| | Lot 252 MICHAEL CRAIG MARTIN (British b. 1941) Untitled 1998, pencil signed, (...) |
Spasme Reterme Des Mecanismes En Furie |
Tecnica | | Plancha, Impresión |
| | Lot 150 REINHOUD D'HAESE (Belgian b. 1928) Spasme Reterme Des Mecanismes En (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Pochoir |
| | Lot 353 (AFTER) GINO SEVERINI (Italian 1883-1966) Still Life with Pipe (...) |