Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Description: Margaret Tarrant (British, 1888-1959), 'The Fairy Band', colour (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Description: After Vicat Cole, 'Haytime Gomshall Surrey', print, framed and (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Fotograbado |
| | Description: Frank Walton RI PROI RBA (British, 1840-1928), 'In the Surrey (...) |
Tecnica | | Punta seca, Aguafuerte |
| | Description: Andrew Watson Turnbull (British 1874-1957), drypoint etching of (...) |
Sand Pit at Burrows Cross |
Atribución | | Posterior (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Grabado |
| | Description: After Benjamin Williams Leader RA (British, 1831-1923), 'Sand Pit (...) |