Greetings from the Walsons |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | TWO FRAMED PICTURES: 1) 20th Century print by Ernest Walson (American). (...) |
woman in a cocktail dress |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 39 - EUR 77) |
| | FRAMED EARLY 20TH CENTURY HAND-TOUCHED FASHION PRINT depicting a woman in a cocktail dress. 20½ x 8½" sight." |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | LATE 18TH/EARLY 19TH CENTURY FRAMED SILK PORTRAIT: Revd. Jas. Vautim". Black thread on a white ground. 5¼" x 4¼" sight." CONDITION: Frame chipped. Some wrinkling and browning to image. |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | FRAMED BLACK AND WHITE LITHOGRAPH: ROBERT SWAIN GIFFORD (American, 1840-1905). (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | USD 60 - USD 80 (EUR 46 - EUR 62) |
| | FRAMED SCREENED PRINT depicting faces. Illegible signature. 25 x 19" sight." |