Martha's Vineyard harbor scene. |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Contrachapado |
| | DAVID WAINBERG American, 20th Century Martha's Vineyard harbor scene. Signed (...) |
First Parish Church, West Barnstable in the snow |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | JUDY KNOWLES Cape Cod Contemporary First Parish Church, West Barnstable in the (...) |
Still life with fish head and pottery |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | AXEL W. FARHAM American, Late 19th/Early 20th Century Still life with fish (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastel, Tabla |
| | AXEL W. FARHAM American, Late 19th/Early 20th Century Farmyard scene. Signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Church or meetinghouse. Signed lower left Geo. A. Traver. Watercolor, 5 x 7 (...) |