�The Escarpment, McDonnell Ranges� |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | BENJAMIN LANDARA (1921-85) �The Escarpment, McDonnell Ranges� Watercolour (...) |
�Ghost Gum, James Ranges� |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | ENOS NAMATJIRA (1920-66) �Ghost Gum, James Ranges� Watercolour 24x32cm Signed (...) |
�Settlers Cottage with Hay Stack� |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | ARTHUR D�AUVERGNE BOXALL (1895-1943) �Settlers Cottage with Hay Stack� Oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | CHARLES HARRINGTON (British) �Near Wiversfield� 27x38cm Signed, Dated 22 Lower (...) |
�Figures on a Garden Path� |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | JOHN HASKINS (British) �Figures on a Garden Path� Oil on Board 38x54cm Signed (...) |