Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Tabla |
| | Robin Eley Women BehavingBadly Acrylic on Board 33x39cm Signed with Monogram (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Andris Jansons 1939- TheWarrior Oil on Board Signed Lower Right (...) |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | Richard Moketarinja 1916-1983 Across theValley 27x37cm Signed Lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Richard Moketarinja 1916-1983 McDonnellRanges Watercolour 27x37cm Signed (...) |
Ghost Gums, Central Australia |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Gabriel Namatjira 1941-1969 Ghost Gums,Central Australia Watercolour 17x27cm (...) |