Untitled, abstract composition |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Norman Dilworth - Untitled, abstract composition, pencil signed screen print, (...) |
a worker, with red seal marks |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Chinese watercolour depicting a worker, with red seal marks, mounted and framed, 26cm x 19cm |
Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 34 - EUR 56) |
| | Continental street scene, watercolour, bearing an indistinct signature possibly M Launag, mounted and framed, 32cm x 21.5cm |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | John D'Oyle - Gordes provence, watercolour, inscribed label verso, mounted and (...) |
Still life Japanese vases |
| | Still life Japanese vases, oil on canvas, bearing a signature possibly G De Bree, framed, 44cm x 29cm |