Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
Breve descripción | | N/A |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Escultura |
Breve descripción | | A MAORI CARVED MASK with abalone shell eyes and open mouth, signed to the back "H. Toka N.Z.", 13" (...) |
One of the objections of Salisbury Plains as a hunting ground |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
Breve descripción | | WILLIAM HEATH ROBINSON (1872-1944) "One of the objections of Salisbury Plains (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión, Color |
Breve descripción | | • PAUL JONES (1921-1997) "Camellia", limited edition colour print, No. 78/250, (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
Breve descripción | | SPY: SIR LESLIE WARD (1851-1922) "Westminter", Headmaster of Westminster (...) |