Pine in the Colonna Gardens, Rome |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | JACOB GEORGE STRUTT (1790-1864) "Pine in the Colonna Gardens, Rome", etching (...) |
The timbered south porch of St. Giles Church, Stoke Poges, Buckinghamshire |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | FREDERICK LANDSEER GRIGGS (1876-1938) "The timbered south porch of St. Giles (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | FREDERICK LANDSEER GRIGGS (1876-1938) 'Castor', signed in pencil to the (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | FREDERICK LANDSEER GRIGGS (1876-1938) "St. Ippolyts", inscribed to the lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | FRANCESCO BARTOLOZZI (1725-1815) Noah's Vineyard, inscribed in the lower (...) |