Tecnica | | Litografía mano color |
| | USD 25 - USD 50 (EUR 23 - EUR 46) |
| | DAY & HAGHE, COLORED LITHOGRAPH, 19TH C., 5" X 8 1/2", 'NEW GOVERNMENT HOUSE, FREDERICKTON, N.B.': After a view drawn by a lady, on stone by Louis Haghe [British, 1806-1885], Day & Haghe, Lithographers to the King, under glass, matted, in a (...) |
Tecnica | | Silhouette |
| | WM. H. BROWN, KELLOGG LITHOS, SILHOUETTES, 2, H 13", W 10", JOHN MARSHALL (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | R.A. RUSSELL, LITHOGRAPH, H 17 1/2", W 14 1/2", "PEDESTRIAN POTS": Framed, as (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguatinta, Color |
| | JOSE REMIS, COLOR AQUATINT, H 23", W 19", "LA PRIERE": #29/100; pencil signed (...) |
ALLEGORICAL/CLASSICAL SCENE |
Tecnica | | Litografía offset |
| | USD 30 - USD 40 (EUR 28 - EUR 37) |
| | ANTIQUE OFFSET COLOR LITHOGRAPH, C. 1900, H 12", W 24", ALLEGORICAL/CLASSICAL SCENE: Unsigned; framed. |