Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Adrian Heath (British, 1920-1992) Untitled Lithograph printed in colours, 1966 (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | Clifford Ellis (British 1907-1985) Ballerina Ink and watercolour on tracing (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Lapiz |
| | Clifford Ellis (British 1907 - 1985) Curlew bird Preparation for print series (...) |
| | Roger Bissère (French, 1886-1964) Le Verger Lithograph printed in colours, (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Pochoir |
| | After Jacques Villon (French, 1875-1963) Noblesse Pochoir printed in colours, (...) |