Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Description William E. Evans Landscape view Watercolour Signed lower left 22cm (...) |
Still life with flowers in a vase |
| | Description Early 20th century school Still life with flowers in a vase Oil on canvas 16cm x 21cm |
Portrait of a gentleman drink |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Description Continental School Portrait of a gentleman drink Continental (...) |
| | Description S. Sturton (20th century) Mountainous snow scene Oil on canvas (...) |
Road through a wooded landscape |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Description W. R. Newman Road through a wooded landscape Watercolour Signed (...) |