Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Description Charles Bird 'Glimpses of Bristol' A set of six etchings framed as (...) |
Breaking away from the Doone Valley |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Impresión sepia |
| | Description After Douglas Adams 'Breaking away from the Doone Valley' 'Brought (...) |
Tecnica | | Bordadura |
| | Description A embroidered picture of a silhouetted Japanese pagoda at night, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Description Jane Lynch-Watson Street scene Watercolour Signed lower right 34cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pen |
| | Description Arthur Ferrier (1891-1973) Cartoon illustration Pencil inscription (...) |