Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | After Montague Dawson Marine prints One signedlower right Various sizes. |
Figures in atavern interior |
Atribución | | Sucesor |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | Follower of Frank Moss Bennett Figures in atavern interior Mixed media on (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Media tinta |
| | After Lawrence Mrs Siddons Mezzotint 37 cm x46 cm |
The University Tower Bristol |
| | Esta obra de arte se ha ofrecido repetidamente en 2 subastas. La obra de arte fue subastada por primera vez el 2010-01-28 por la casa de subastas Dreweatt-Neate en Bristol.
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Vernon 'The University Tower Bristol' Mixedmedia Signed lower right 14 cm x 34 (...) |
Festival of the Sea - Bristol |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Vernon 'Festival of the Sea - Bristol' Mixedmedia Signed lower right Titled (...) |