The Pasada Kitchen Algeria |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Punta seca |
| | Sir William Russell Flint, RA (1880-1969) 'The Pasada Kitchen Algeria' (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache |
| | Reginald Daniel Sherrin (British 1891-1971) Belstone Tor Dartmoor Watercolour (...) |
The Clifton Suspension Bridge and Hotwells |
| | Esta obra de arte se ha ofrecido repetidamente en 2 subastas. La obra de arte fue subastada por primera vez el 2009-08-13 por la casa de subastas Dreweatt-Neate en Bristol.
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | WJ Payne The Clifton Suspension Bridge and Hotwells Oil on board Signed lower (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | After Sir Peter Scott Geese rising Polychrome print Signed in pencil lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | F. Adams (late 19th century) Wooded scene at sunset Oil on board Signed 30cm x (...) |