Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Miss A.E. Constable (1913-1919) Irish School, Watercolour, Dublin canal and (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | * Eric Hewitson 1966, Coloured Print '90', ' Metaphatic V ', Signed and titled (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | * Ilana Rickman XX, Coloured limited edition print 82/175, ' Hostel Grenada '. (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | * Ilana Rickman XX, Print, Rapallo, Artists Proof number 5 of 25, Titled and (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | * Stephen Bartlett (b.1942), Print - studio Proof 3/5, Italian Cities II - (...) |