Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Cromolitografía |
| | After M Goodwin, Chromolithograph 1904, ' Loves Young Dream '. Aperture 18 1/2 (...) |
Tecnica | | C-print |
| | GBP 15 - GBP 25 (EUR 17 - EUR 29) |
| | Coloured print, ' The Red Funnel ', Labelled verso , in a limed oak frame, 20 x 28" |
Roses and poppies in a garden |
Atribución | | Alumno (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Robin Litt XX Botanical School, Watercolour, Roses and poppies in a garden, (...) |
Kookaburra on a Eucalyptus tree branch |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | A P H Simpson early XX Australia, Watercolour, Kookaburra on a Eucalyptus tree (...) |
A coastal fort and shipping |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache |
| | Alan Hyde Gardner 1883, Watercolour and gouache, A coastal fort and shipping , (...) |