Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 41 - EUR 69) |
| | V . Ostoya Russian Pastel Seated nude Signed lower left 13 3/4 x 12 " |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
| | JWC monogram 1918, Watercolour and pen ink, A pointer in landscape, Monogrammed and dated lower right, Aperture 5 3/4 x 4 3/4". |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Y Bangon Early XX Japanese, Anglicised Japanese name, Watercolour, Lakes and (...) |
| | GBP 30 - GBP 40 (EUR 41 - EUR 55) |
| | Katembo - 1970 - Kenya? Africa, Oil on canvas, Maasai with cattle, Signed and dated lower right, 12 3/4' x 21 1/4'. |
A lake by early moonlight |
Atribución | | Atribuido |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Attributed to George Boyle Oil on board A lake by early moonlight 7 3/4 x 12 (...) |